Alkulohkot:
Joukkuetilasto Pelaajatilasto Tulokset
Pudotuspelit:
Joukkuetilasto Pelaajatilasto Tulokset
Sij.PelaajaHeittokeskiarvoParas
heitto
ErätHauetPisteet
Nimijoukkueyht.1.2.3.4.#ParasHuonoinEräHauetH%
1.Antti PiippoVVWVV8.258.25---1489.506.5033.0000264
2.Petteri TörmänenAiM_RR7.837.83---1469.506.5031.3300188
3.Antti EronenSuHa7.38-7.38--12610.005.5029.50313177
4.Ville KytömäkiOASS7.22-7.22--1488.755.0028.8800231
5.Jouni KnuutinenSTH7.08-7.08--1268.505.0028.3314170
6.Aleksi MäättäSB6.836.83---1269.505.0027.3300164
7.Ukko-Pekka YlirantaSuHa6.716.71---1469.004.0026.83417161
8.Aapo LehtosaariBSoD6.66-6.66--1488.255.2526.6200213
9.Johannes JokiaroN.M.O.K.S.6.506.50---1267.006.0026.0000156
10.Zacharias HellbergOYYEAH6.506.50---1268.505.2526.0000156
11.Roope MiettunenSuLHOT6.39-6.39--1669.335.0024.50313147
12.Pekka LonnakkoAH6.38-6.38--1268.005.0025.5000153
13.Janne Salmi D*6.386.506.35--1668.754.2525.50313153
14.Vukota NemanjaVP6.256.25---1468.005.0025.0014150
15.Tomi ParkkoneneCCp6.216.21---1269.502.7524.8314149
16.Rainer Laaksonen#swagina6.17-6.17--1469.003.0024.67313148
17.Riku HietaniemiBlaBla6.126.12---1468.004.5024.5014147
18.Jussi LeinonenVP6.04-7.193.75-1669.003.0024.17313145
19.Matti PulkkinenBSoD5.975.97---1687.254.0023.8839191
20.Ari KauttoSuLHOT5.925.92---1467.504.5023.6700142
21.Jukka Komulainenhursti5.92-7.755.55-1267.754.2523.6700142
22.Oskari Kangas9cmj5.925.92---1468.003.5023.6714142
23.Miika SorvaliHIK5.88--5.88-1467.505.0023.5014141
24.Marko PeiponenSuLHOT5.86--5.86-1667.003.0020.5015123
25.Ilkka AlanäräTEK5.79-6.50-1.5016612.004.5027.00414162
26.Santeri SarsteAiM_RV5.755.75---1268.003.5023.0014138
27.Jarmo AntikainenTiPu5.756.755.25--1267.003.5023.00521138
28.Reima HyvönenTAKS5.695.69---1287.003.0022.7513182
29.Henri LahtinenVVWVV5.59-5.59--1287.004.5022.3813179
30.Rasmus SoukkaMusSu5.505.50---1087.003.0022.00413176
31.Matti Eteläperäöpi5.46-6.005.35-1667.503.0021.83313131
32.Teemu Aurarairai5.46-5.46--1266.503.5021.8314131
33.Pekka Ahoöpi5.38-5.305.75-1468.751.5021.50313129
34.Tapani Himankahursti5.385.38---1267.502.2521.5014129
35.Miikka LämsäTiPu5.33-4.006.00-1266.504.0021.33313128
36.Juuso RäsänenBlaBla5.33--5.33-1266.504.5021.3300128
37.Mikael NiemiSHE5.335.33---1067.003.5021.3328128
38.Mikko KoveroKuVa5.285.624.25--1487.502.5021.12619169
39.Matti LanttoAiM_VR5.21-5.21--1468.003.5020.83417125
40.Toni Lusikka PePe5.17-5.17--1166.504.0020.6714124
41.Atte AunolaBlaBla5.17-5.17--1066.753.5020.67313124
42.Janika KantoSS5.125.12---1046.503.5020.501682
43.Tomi NevalainenOTiT5.125.12---1066.753.5020.5014123
44.Tommi RukajärviHPYÖ5.125.12---1267.003.7520.5000123
45.Pekka HuhtaSB5.08-5.08--1165.753.5020.3300122
46.Jenny Ilonen SuHaNa5.06--5.06-1087.503.7520.2500162
47.Emmi-Kaisa MolkkariMusSu5.06-5.06--1287.003.5020.25516162
48.Matti SärkeläPSK5.04-5.504.95-1066.753.7520.1700121
49.Eeero Honkamäkiöpi5.045.04---1467.503.0020.17729121
50.Uula RantaTEK5.005.00---1066.503.5020.0028120
51.Tuomas MoilanenTTK4.966.00--2.881067.501.7519.8328119
52.Jukka PajukangasEpo4.964.96---1066.503.5019.8328119
53.Markus HonkanenKP4.884.855.00--1468.001.0019.50417117
54.Tommi Yliniemimtek4.84-4.84--1287.501.5019.3839155
55.Viljami SinisaloJutilan14.834.83---1066.502.5019.33313116
56.Rasmus Isoaho9cm4.816.123.50--1688.003.0019.25413154
57.Lauri KärenlampiPSK4.794.85-4.50-1065.754.0019.1728115
58.Terhi Talvitie Har4.78-4.78--1687.503.0019.1239153
59.Jere LiljaDS94.78-4.61-6.001286.502.5019.1239153
60.Toni SöyrinkiSIKGT4.754.75---1268.502.5019.0014114
61.Juha VarisOASS4.72--4.72-1286.003.0018.8826151
62.Antti KukkoTAKS4.72-4.72--1586.502.0018.88413151
63.Anne Herranenmtek4.694.69---1286.503.0018.7526150
64.Mauri HolopainenKP4.677.004.20--1167.003.0018.67313112
65.Meeri SarajärviHar4.664.66---1687.001.0018.62722149
66.Tommi LuostarinenTJ4.62---4.621268.002.5018.50521111
67.Markus KnuutiKFP4.624.62---1267.502.0018.5028111
68.Oskari KauppinenTram4.624.62---1065.253.5018.5000111
69.Olli SaloJGV4.624.44--5.00965.753.2518.5014111
70.Anri KinisjärviHaKa4.58-4.58--1066.002.5018.33313110
71.Hannu RantalaAiM_VR4.54--4.54-1066.753.0018.17313109
72.Sami AaltoHIK4.465.004.56-3.501066.503.0017.83313107
73.Anniina PalojärviOH DiK4.464.46---1065.503.2517.8314107
74.Jussi Helminenrairai4.464.46---1067.002.0017.83313107
75.Jesse MeuronenOASS4.444.44---1286.501.5017.75722142
76.Kimmo Piekkari#swagina4.424.42---1067.503.0017.67313106
77.Markus Toratti AiM_RR4.42--4.42-1266.502.5017.67313106
78.Meea Tikkanen AVM4.42-3.384.94-1067.002.7517.6714106
79.Heikki MetsävainioSB4.33---4.33865.503.5017.3328104
80.Pasi Keski-KorsuD*4.334.404.00--1266.503.5017.3314104
81.Karli KundDS94.31-4.504.29-1185.502.5017.25413138
82.Olli HuovialaVVWVV4.30--4.30-1285.003.0016.1227129
83.Matti Lonnakkohursti4.29-4.453.50-1065.503.5017.17313103
84.Jukka OhtonenSTH4.29--4.29-1266.001.2517.1728103
85.Markus AlikoskiOLK4.284.444.254.00-2188.252.5017.12825137
86.Miia KuosmanenHaKa4.254.25---1067.002.5017.0028102
87.Emmi LiljeströmOcytes4.254.25---1286.003.0017.00413136
88.Olli VuolteenahoBSoD4.22--4.22-1085.502.5016.8839135
89.Aram KalliorinneJGV4.21-4.064.50-1266.002.0016.83313101
90.Mirva KuivalainenTJ4.214.21---964.503.7516.8328101
91.Anni KarjalainenOTYH4.21---4.211066.003.0016.8314101
92.Janne Järvelä9cm4.195.123.25--1286.002.5016.7539134
93.Anniina BitterAKB4.174.40--3.001066.002.5016.6728100
94.Ville HassinenOH DiK4.17-5.25-3.621066.002.7516.6714100
95.Matti HarjuPSK4.120.004.95--1166.250.0016.5052199
96.Valtteri HautamäkiRST4.12-4.12--1267.001.5016.5062599
97.Janne OnnelaKPV24.12-4.12--1046.001.7516.500066
98.Otto PartioVerba4.084.08---1266.002.5016.332898
99.Kari MikkonenHIK4.085.19--1.881265.501.5016.3341798
100.Oona KiveläSuHaNa4.06---4.061486.502.0016.25413130
101.Aleksi VärttöBlanko4.04---4.041267.001.2516.1762597
102.Juho MyllylahtiSP4.045.003.583.50-1066.003.0016.172897
103.Mikko OjalaVP4.04-5.753.19-1166.502.5016.1772997
104.Anniina KeisuSuHaNa4.03-4.03--1085.002.5016.12413129
105.Janne PaakkolanvaaraeCCp4.00---4.001265.003.0016.0031396
106.Helmi Glumoff SuHaNa3.973.97---886.502.5015.8813127
107.Tytti LahtiTram3.96-3.50-4.19765.003.0015.831495
108.Mika Oikarinen9cmj3.96--3.96-1066.502.0015.832895
109.Carita FredrikssomNHH3.944.33--3.701085.501.5015.75516126
110.Tuomas HimmanenTAKS3.94--5.003.301085.503.0015.7539126
111.Kirsikka KivirantaNHH3.91-3.91--1085.253.0015.62619125
112.Samuli Harju MusSu3.91--3.91-1085.752.5015.62413125
113.Simo ArvolaSP3.884.50-4.003.69864.503.5015.5031393
114.Janne Kananen AH3.883.88---1665.002.5015.502893
115.Ari LääkköläAiM_RV3.88-3.88--1266.001.5015.5041793
116.Lauri KoskelaOLK3.844.255.56-0.002188.750.0015.3826123
117.Anni ManninenPFP3.813.81---1087.002.5015.25619122
118.Joonas UusitaloKuVa3.813.503.92--1085.002.5015.25516122
119.Eeti HirsimäkiCommunica3.81-3.883.75-1044.503.0015.250061
120.Ville VainionpääAiM_RR3.79-3.79--1265.003.0015.1752191
121.Maria Tomperi Psy3.793.953.00--1165.752.5015.171491
122.Mikko KaarlelaD*3.79--3.79-1065.002.0015.172891
123.Marja Lamppuveto3.793.004.00-3.75866.001.0015.172891
124.Jukka KetolaMS-DOS3.75--3.75-864.502.0015.0031390
125.Päivi Palosaari SP3.75-3.753.75-965.751.7515.002890
126.Tatu LaurilaMS-DOS3.753.75---865.002.0015.001490
127.Tomi VenäläinenLIHA3.71-3.71--1064.502.5014.832889
128.Antti KoivuvaaraKFP3.71--3.71-1367.251.5014.8331389
129.Saku SaloOTiT3.71---3.711064.252.5014.8372989
130.Janne KilponenSHE3.67-4.10-1.501267.001.5014.671488
131.Aleksi Herityveto3.674.12-3.502.00866.002.0014.671488
132.Emilia SoukkaTNH3.67-2.753.85-1466.500.5014.6762588
133.Juha JyrkäsTiPu3.623.12-4.62-865.252.5014.5031387
134.Emma HulkkonenLBD3.62--3.62-1044.502.0014.500058
135.Aku VisuriSpirits3.604.064.254.621.001263.751.7524.00513144
136.Kaisa kettunenmtek3.59--3.59-884.751.5014.3839115
137.Seppo SillanpääRST3.584.38--2.001066.001.7514.331486
138.Joni Oikari9cmj3.58-3.58--1067.000.5014.3341786
139.Tuulia VälikangasKellu3.583.62-3.50-865.501.5014.3352186
140.Lauri HokkinenHIK3.586.505.00-1.67867.000.5014.3383386
141.Iiro NergKuVa3.56--3.56-1285.751.5014.25413114
142.Juuso Sipola#swagina3.54--3.54-1364.502.0014.1752185
143.Reetta LehtirantaOTYH3.503.50---1266.001.5014.000084
144.Kalle YlitaloeCCp3.50--3.50-1267.750.5014.0041784
145.Ville KotisaariAiM_VR3.503.50---1065.001.0014.0052184
146.Henri RemesKONE3.50--3.50-1066.001.5014.0031384
147.Matias PatamaRST3.503.50-3.50-865.001.5014.001484
148.Santtu TöyräseCCp3.50-3.50--865.751.5014.0083384
149.Joonas TialaBlansso3.503.50---1265.501.0014.0052184
150.Petri Lehtonen9cm3.47---3.471085.501.5013.88516111
151.Taru JärveläOTA sNAPsi ry3.47---3.471185.500.5013.88413111
152.Lasse SalmijärviSTH3.463.46---864.502.7513.831483
153.Teemu TurpeinenYMP693.45-5.75-1.921056.001.0013.800069
154.Maija Ohtonen Har3.44--3.44-985.501.5013.75516110
155.Erno MustonenVesa3.443.44---885.501.5013.75619110
156.Erik RannasteTJ3.42--3.42-1065.001.5013.6752182
157.Oskari MäkiSIKK3.423.42---1064.751.7513.6741782
158.Antti PeltotaloTAKS3.41--4.102.25885.501.0013.62413109
159.Kalle KälkäjäPsy3.385.002.754.25-1165.002.0013.5052181
160.Iida KestiläPePe3.383.38---1065.001.5013.502881
161.Tero MarinTram3.38--3.38-1164.251.5013.5062581
162.Edgar MinyoiOYYEAH3.38--3.38-965.001.0013.5052181
163.Arttu HaimiKeVi3.38-3.38--1045.500.0013.5042554
164.Tung VuAH3.33---3.331265.002.2513.332880
165.Pekka NyrönenTeeKu3.33--3.33-1065.502.0013.3362580
166.Hannu OksmanSuHa3.33--3.33-864.002.5013.3331380
167.Mika HanhimäkiHPYÖ3.33---3.331065.501.0013.3352180
168.Matti RemesKaIO3.313.753.503.00-843.753.0013.2553153
169.Jarno SeppänenSuLHOT3.29---3.29865.332.009.3321256
170.Mari KangasOH DiK3.29-4.191.50-865.000.5013.1772979
171.Anna MaijalaPePe3.25---3.25867.001.0013.0031378
172.Tero HeinonenRST3.25--3.383.19863.502.5013.0052178
173.Aino SassiHaKa3.25---3.25864.502.0013.0041778
174.Olli MustaniemiN.M.O.K.S.3.25-3.25--864.251.5013.0031378
175.Arttu SöderblomJutilan13.21-3.21--864.002.5012.8352177
176.Topias PuumalainenMusSu3.19---3.19884.502.5012.75516102
177.Jaana RaudaskoskiSpirits3.174.382.56--965.501.0012.6741776
178.Arttu HarjuPsy3.17-2.503.30-864.502.5012.6762576
179.Essi SiponenNHH3.163.55--2.50784.752.0012.6226101
180.Juha TiensyrjäSTH3.12---3.12965.251.5012.502875
181.Juho LahdenperäSIKGT3.12-3.12--864.001.5012.5052175
182.Veera HiltunenOcytes3.09-3.09--1084.501.5012.383999
183.Julia BondarchikDS93.093.09---884.501.0012.3841399
184.Iina Hokkanen18blu3.093.09---1085.002.0012.3861999
185.Iida NumminenKP3.083.05--3.251064.751.5012.3352174
186.Timo VeijolaKONE3.08---3.08864.501.5012.3352174
187.Heidi Joensuu mtek3.06---3.061084.502.0012.2582598
188.Nikolas SinisaloOLK3.061.50-3.58-885.500.5012.2561998
189.Lauri LämsäSIKGT3.04---3.041064.502.0012.1741773
190.Joel KetolaMS-DOS3.04-3.04--864.001.5012.1731373
191.Laura UrmasCommunica3.002.002.125.622.251043.501.2524.0072296
192.Jukka Harvalarairai3.00---3.00865.250.5012.0062572
193.Anna KivikangasLBD3.00---3.00634.502.0012.000036
194.Magalie RichardSpirits3.00---3.00844.001.0012.0031948
195.Joni JänttiJGV3.002.25-3.38-1064.501.5012.0083372
196.Ville KarhunenCommunica3.00---3.00623.003.0012.000024
197.Heidi PernuOTA sNAPsi ry2.97--2.97-1084.500.5011.8851695
198.Rita ParviainenKP2.964.252.62-3.00964.251.5011.832871
199.Valtteri Ahonenveto2.962.25-5.002.621065.000.5011.8372971
200.Emma AhtiainenAKB2.96-0.503.45-964.000.5011.8331371
201.Aleksi HarlinOTYH2.96-2.96--1065.001.7511.832871
202.Arto TuomiSS2.94-3.75-0.50844.500.5011.7542547
203.Riikka HaatajaYMP692.923.25-2.75-1265.000.7511.670070
204.Kim LillforsJutilan12.92--2.92-664.002.0011.672870
205.Juuso KanniainenHPYÖ2.92-2.92--864.002.2511.6741770
206.Riika PoutanenOcytes2.91--2.91-884.000.5011.6251693
207.Anna AlaruikkaKONE2.882.253.19--665.002.0011.500069
208.Maija Leppäläveto2.88-2.503.06-1065.001.5011.5031369
209.Nuuti VasariOYYEAH2.88-2.88--864.250.5011.5052169
210.Elina Karjalainen Communica2.882.88---623.002.7511.500023
211.Salla ViitajylhäMP2.84-3.94-1.75885.501.5011.3851691
212.Jere MinkkinenN.M.O.K.S.2.83--2.83-663.501.5011.3341768
213.Mikko Häkkinenhursti2.83---2.83863.502.0011.3331368
214.Nita Lindfelt AVM2.792.122.00-4.251065.501.2511.1752167
215.Timo VaseniusAiM_VR2.79---2.79864.500.0011.1741767
216.Merja HeikkinenHar2.78---2.78784.251.5011.122689
217.Salla-Mari PalokariDS92.78--1.003.04783.751.0011.1282589
218.Lauri HaapakangasTeeKu2.75---2.751063.501.5011.0031366
219.Laura DjerfBlanko2.751.884.50--865.001.0011.0031366
220.Antti MoilanenSS2.75--2.75-1244.001.5011.0053144
221.Vilma KankaanpääNHH2.72--2.72-884.500.5010.8841387
222.Mira HuttunenOTA sNAPsi ry2.722.72---1085.001.5010.883987
223.Anna AhtiainenTNH2.71--2.502.75865.001.0010.8341765
224.Anthon TimmerbackaAKB2.712.502.693.00-863.502.0010.8331365
225.Johanna KurttilaAH2.71--2.71-964.001.2510.830065
226.Andrea PeltokorpiBlanko2.67--2.67-1064.501.5010.6772964
227.Janne MustaniemiN.M.O.K.S.2.67---2.67664.501.5010.6741764
228.Juulia LeskeläMP2.66-2.06-3.25885.000.7510.6282585
229.Aleksi KarjalainenKeVi2.622.62---1044.001.0010.5042542
230.Vilma PaakkinenKaIO2.62-2.882.38-843.501.5010.5021342
231.Topi AsmundiKellu2.62---2.62864.251.0010.5052163
232.Joona HarjuJGV2.62-3.75-2.061065.501.0010.5052163
233.Minttu VäisänenAVM2.62-3.001.383.50664.000.7510.5052163
234.Ville KaikkonenVerba2.62-2.50-2.69864.001.0010.5062563
235.Anni KokkonenLBD2.602.88--1.50843.503.0013.001552
236.Timo MäenpääTiPu2.58---2.58663.502.0010.3331362
237.Eero VuorenmaaD*2.58---2.58864.001.5010.3372962
238.Jyrki PuttonenBlaBla2.58---2.58763.751.5010.3362562
239.Sofia RiippiTeeKu2.582.58---863.500.5010.3372962
240.Saana TauriainenSP2.582.331.00-3.75864.001.0010.3372962
241.Ville NättinenVerba2.58--2.58-863.501.0010.3352162
242.Patrik VanhanenJutilan12.58---2.58864.501.5010.33104262
243.Teemu HartikainenVesa2.56-2.86-0.50884.000.5010.25103182
244.Eemeli KeskitaloKFP2.54---2.54664.000.5010.1783361
245.Eero PaavolaSB2.54--2.54-764.251.5010.1731361
246.Mikko HuatamäkiLastarit2.501.833.50--853.500.5010.0031550
247.Silja MustonenVesa2.50-4.75-2.18884.750.5010.0072280
248.Pauliina PaloniemiAVM2.502.00--3.50863.501.0010.0062560
249.Minna MäntykenttäKaIO2.502.502.50--643.251.7510.001640
250.Matti HännikäinenKeVi2.50---2.50845.001.0010.0053140
251.Erno Ahola-OlliEpo2.50-2.50--864.501.5010.0062560
252.Mari HuuskoPePe2.46--2.46-663.501.259.832859
253.Maiju LahtinenKellu2.462.25-2.56-1264.500.259.8372959
254.Sebastian HämäläinenHis-Tag2.462.46---663.501.509.831459
255.Miriam PutulaOYYEAH2.42---2.42863.501.509.6772958
256.Eetu VenäläinenLIHA2.42---2.421464.500.509.6772958
257.Ilpo Mäkelä9cmj2.42---2.42764.001.009.6731358
258.Niklas Riikonen#swagina2.42---2.42863.501.509.67114658
259.Marianna MoilanenLastarit2.391.503.06--864.751.0011.1751867
260.Eveliina Piipponenrairai2.38--2.38-664.001.509.5041757
261.Iina KoivunenLIHA2.382.38---763.501.009.5062557
262.Elena MännikköMP2.38--2.38-883.751.009.5072276
263.Toni TuikkanenAiM_RV2.38---2.38864.251.009.5052157
264.Aleksi LehtonenOLK2.34-4.25-1.711085.500.509.38103175
265.Saana MurtoLastarit2.33---2.33863.751.509.3341756
266.Tiina Alaruikka OTA sNAPsi ry2.31-2.31--884.001.009.2572274
267.Sonja RajakangasKPV22.31--2.31-644.000.759.251637
268.Eerika KurkiLBD2.31-2.31--744.251.509.251637
269.Vili Taskinen KPV22.312.31---643.751.009.250037
270.Oona AllonenKellu2.29-2.29--663.501.509.1731355
271.Jaana LarionovaTram2.25-3.12-0.50864.000.009.0031354
272.Verneri KohonenPSK2.25---2.25663.501.009.0062554
273.Nanne VainionpääMP2.252.25---883.501.009.0061972
274.Tomi MannermaaKP2.25--2.25-1264.000.009.00114654
275.Lari KuistioOTiT2.25--2.25-664.500.509.0083354
276.Jonna Siirtola SHE2.25-2.002.30-863.001.009.0052154
277.Teemu HiltunenTeeKu2.25-2.25--864.001.009.0062554
278.Anssi TuraOASS2.22---2.22683.501.008.8872271
279.Inkeri SairanenAiM_RR2.21---2.21663.001.508.8372953
280.Saara Kukkohovi TTK2.21-2.252.19-663.501.008.8352153
281.Eetu RiskumäkiEpo2.17--2.17-664.000.008.6752152
282.Saana SalonenLIHA2.17--2.17-1065.001.008.6752152
283.Laura AutioTNH2.171.002.40--663.501.008.6741752
284.Joni HuttulaSIKK2.17--2.751.88663.500.508.6762552
285.Teemu SaukkosaariSIKGT2.17--2.17-863.501.008.6731352
286.Ida KorpiOcytes2.12---2.12883.001.508.5072268
287.Eero SankilaSHE2.12--1.502.25663.001.508.5052151
288.Ville MukkaKP2.12---2.121064.001.508.5093851
289.Petteri Hollanti9cm2.09--2.09-783.251.008.38103167
290.Lassi MinkkinenBlansso2.08--1.752.75663.000.508.3393850
291.Tomi Kyöstilä BSoD2.07---2.07683.001.007.2572558
292.Mikko LaitinenSpirits2.06--2.06-644.001.008.2531933
293.Nikita Konovets Psy2.04---2.04863.001.508.1772949
294.Heikki KaarlelaOTYH2.04--2.04-865.500.008.1741749
295.Simo NurmiBlansso2.04-2.04--463.500.508.1762549
296.Lauri PoranenKuVa2.03---2.03683.000.508.12103165
297.Sonja LuhtalaTNH2.002.25--0.75664.250.758.002848
298.Salla RonttiOTiT2.00-2.00--863.500.508.0062548
299.Jori RautioKPV21.94---1.94842.751.007.750031
300.Tommi LämsäPFP1.94-2.041.62-883.500.007.7551662
301.Sanna MuhonenTTK1.92-2.381.00-864.250.007.6741746
302.Antton KostiainenKFP1.92-1.92--663.001.007.6752146
303.Teea UusimäkiVesa1.91--1.91-884.000.507.6292861
304.Enni Marjamaa 18blu1.91-1.91--684.500.757.622661
305.Terhi Alavitala18blu1.91--1.91-883.500.757.6251661
306.Anna MarkkulaKP1.88-1.88-1.88562.750.507.5041745
307.Timo VälkkyAiM_RV1.88--1.88-1062.501.007.5062545
308.Tuomas PartanenOH DiK1.83--2.560.38863.500.007.33135444
309.Kirsilä SusannaHis-Tag1.83-1.83--664.000.757.331444
310.Vilho TikkanenTEK1.83--1.83-663.001.007.3331344
311.Iiro PulskaVVWVV1.82---1.821288.001.506.3862151
312.Antti KiviniemiHis-Tag1.79---1.791263.001.257.1731343
313.Eino Männikkö HPYÖ1.75--1.75-863.000.507.0062542
314.Veikko LaukkanenAKB1.75-0.50-2.00663.500.507.0031342
315.Viivi AltisTJ1.75-1.75--663.000.507.0052142
316.Janne SipiläBlanko1.751.501.88--663.000.507.00135442
317.Veera HaapaniemiHaKa1.75--1.75-663.000.757.0031342
318.Annika RavelinTTK1.752.00--1.62663.001.007.0052142
319.Matti KomulainenPFP1.72-1.881.67-583.500.506.8841355
320.Pyry KoskinenPFP1.66---1.66883.500.506.6292853
321.Marjukka PitkänenKP1.58--1.58-662.500.506.3352138
322.SARA JUNTTILAVerba1.58-2.00-0.751063.500.506.3372938
323.Kiia KokkoKONE1.541.312.00--663.000.256.1783337
324.HenrikVP1.54---1.54662.501.006.1772937
325.Juho KnuutilaBlansso1.50--2.251.12863.000.006.0052136
326.Joonas RantaKaIO1.38---1.38643.000.005.5031922
327.Bence BerkiHis-Tag1.38--1.38-662.500.255.501433
328.Eveliina NatunenKeVi1.25--1.25-442.500.005.001620
329.Jenna OnnelaTEK1.20---1.20652.500.004.8052524
330.Malla LaitiSIKK1.17--1.500.50462.000.004.6731328
331.Enni YlirantaSuHa1.17---1.17462.500.504.67104228
332.Aleksi PirttimaaSIKK1.17-1.17--663.000.004.6783328
333.Samuel HartikainenYMP691.140.94--1.42761.880.505.330032
334.Salla KarhunenLastarit1.12--1.12-662.750.004.5031327
335.Mathilde van den Bergöpi1.00---1.00662.000.504.0093824
336.Anna LukkarinenMS-DOS0.92---0.92462.000.003.6741722
337.Veera HaikonenYMP690.88-0.441.75-462.500.003.500021
338.Santeri SiiraSS0.88-1.50-0.67642.000.003.50116914
339.Hilla Joona18blu0.00---0.00080.000.000.00000
340.Pietari PurolaEpo0.00---0.00030.000.000.00000